Wedstrijden van 4 augustus 2024
NLD
Johan Cruijff Schaal (Nederland)
Meer Johan Cruijff Schaal (Nederland)- 18:00
- -
- -
BEL
Jupiler Pro League
Meer Jupiler Pro League- 13:30
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 18:30
- -
- -
- 19:15
- -
- -
RUS
Premjer-Liga
Meer Premjer-Liga- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
SCO
Scottish Premiership
Meer Scottish Premiership- 14:30
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 17:30
- -
- -
CHN
Super League (China)
Meer Super League (China)- 13:35
- -
- -
- 14:00
- -
- -
BEL
Beker van België
Meer Beker van België- 16:00
- -
- -
Libramont
- 16:00
- -
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Sprimont
- 16:00
- -
- -
Gouvy
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Perwez
- 16:00
- -
- -
Sporting Bruxelles
- 16:00
- -
- -
Erpe-Mere United
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Zepperen-Brustem
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Bevel
- 16:00
- -
- -
De Kempen
- 16:00
- -
- -
Schoonbeek-Beverst
- 16:00
- -
- -
Rotselaar
- 16:00
- -
- -
Tilffois
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Achel
- 16:00
- -
- -
City Pirates Antwerpen
- 16:00
- -
- -
Nijlen
- 16:00
- -
- -
Waremme
- 16:00
- -
- -
Aubel
- 16:00
- -
- -
Marloie Sport
- 16:00
- -
- -
Mormont
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
FC Eupen
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Elsautoise
- 16:00
- -
- -
Biesme
- 16:00
- -
- -
Loyers
- 16:00
- -
- -
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
- 16:00
- -
- -
Wallonne Ciney
- 16:00
- -
- -
RAS Monceau
- 16:00
- -
- -
PAC Buzet
- 16:00
- -
- -
Belœil
- 16:00
- -
- -
Arquet
- 16:00
- -
- -
Flénu
- 16:00
- -
- -
Aische
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
HO Kalken
- 16:00
- -
- -
Mandel United
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
VW Hamme
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Diksmuide
- 16:00
- -
- -
Lauwe
- 16:00
- -
- -
Drongen
- 16:00
- -
- -
Blankenberge
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Sint-Denijs Sport
- 16:00
- -
- -
Elene-Grotenberge
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Rebecq
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
Jodoigne LS
- 16:00
- -
- -
Braine
- 16:00
- -
- -
Stade Everois
CHE
Super League (Zwitserland)
Meer Super League (Zwitserland)- 14:15
- -
- -
- 16:30
- -
- -
- 16:30
- -
- -
ARG
Primera División
Meer Primera División- 00:15
- -
- -
- 01:30
- -
- -
- 20:00
- -
- -
- 20:00
- -
- -
- 22:30
- -
- -
BRA
Brasileirão Série A
Meer Brasileirão Série A- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
AUT
Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)
Meer Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)- 17:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
POL
Ekstraklasa (Polen)
Meer Ekstraklasa (Polen)- 14:45
- -
- -
- 17:30
- -
- -
- 20:15
- -
- -
DNK
Superligaen (Denemarken)
Meer Superligaen (Denemarken)- 14:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 18:00
- -
- -
SWE
Allsvenskan (Zweden)
Meer Allsvenskan (Zweden)- 14:00
- -
- -
- 14:00
- -
- -
- 16:30
- -
- -
NOR
Eliteserien (Noorwegen)
Meer Eliteserien (Noorwegen)- 17:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
- 19:15
- -
- -
CZE
Synot Liga
Meer Synot Liga- 14:30
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
- 20:00
- -
- -
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- 01:00
- -
- -
- 01:00
- -
- -
- 01:30
- -
- -
- 01:30
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
Vizela
Real Madrid II
- 15:00
- -
- -
- 15:30
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
RAEC Mons
FC Luik
- 19:00
- -
- -