Wedstrijden van 17 juli 2024
Champions League
Meer Champions League- 17:00
- -
- -
Struga
Slovan Bratislava
- 19:00
- -
- -
Petrocub
Ordabasy
- 19:00
- -
- -
Dinamo Batumi
Ludogorets
- 19:00
- -
- -
Differdange 03
KÍ
- 21:00
- -
- -
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Borac Banja Luka
- 21:00
- -
- -
Larne
Rīgas FS
Conference League
Meer Conference League- 19:00
- -
- -
B36 Tórshavn
Auda
- 20:45
- -
- -
Crusaders
Caernarfon Town
BRA
Brasileirão Série A
Meer Brasileirão Série A- 00:00
- -
- -
- 02:00
- -
- -
- UITG.
- -
- -
- UITG.
- -
- -
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- 11:00
- -
- -
- 11:00
- -
- -
MTK Boedapest
MTK II
- 11:30
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
Karpaty
Nyva Ternopil
- 13:14
- -
- -
Viktoria Köln
Bergisch Gladbach
- 13:14
- -
- -
Cork City
Stoke City
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
Rukh Lviv
Sabah
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
Lugano
Team Ticino
- 13:14
- -
- -
Voltigeurs
Angers
- 13:14
- -
- -
Venezia
Real Vicenza VS
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
- 13:14
- -
- -
Xamax
Biel-Bienne
- 13:14
- -
- -
Feignies Aulnoye
RAAL La Louvière
- 14:00
- -
- -
- 14:00
- -
- -
- 16:00
- -
- -
FC Volendam
Al Shamal
- 16:00
- -
- -
Austria Klagenfurt
Leoben
- 16:00
- -
- -
- 17:00
- -
- -
Hellas Verona
Top 22 Veronese
- 17:30
- -
- -
Kortrijk
Swift Hesperange
- 18:00
- -
- -
- 18:00
- -
- -
Wismut Gera
Lokomotive Leipzig
- 18:00
- -
- -
- 18:00
- -
- -
- 18:30
- -
- -
- 18:30
- -
- -
Havelse
Hannover 96 II
- 18:30
- -
- -
Bruchsal
Astoria Walldorf
- 18:30
- -
- -
Waldhof Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
- 18:30
- -
- -
Wolfenbüttel
Viktoria Berlin
- 18:30
- -
- -
RSV Eintracht
Luckenwalde
- 19:00
- -
- -
- 19:00
- -
- -
Olot
Girona FC
- 19:00
- -
- -
Lichtenberg
Hertha Zehlendorf
- 19:00
- -
- -
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Freiberg
- 19:00
- -
- -
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
- 19:00
- -
- -
- 19:30
- -
- -
Oudenaarde
RSC Anderlecht II
- 19:30
- -
- -
- 19:30
- -
- -
Velbert
Wuppertaler SV
- 19:30
- -
- -
- 19:30
- -
- -
SC St. Tönis
Uerdingen
- 19:30
- -
- -
- 20:00
- -
- -
- 20:00
- -
- -
- 20:00
- -
- -
Whitby
York City
- 20:15
- -
- -
AFC Wimbledon
Metropolitan Police
- 20:30
- -
- -
Walsall
Aston Villa